Is Shelbys Almond Matcha Raspberry & Dark Chocolate Bar 40g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Honey, Glucose (From Maize), Cranberries Dried, Cranberries, Sucrose, Sunflower Oil, Dark Choc Coating, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Powder , Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour), Coconut, Brown Rice Syrup, Matcha Powder, Raspberries Dried, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Himalayan Salt
Check Shelbys Almond Matcha Raspberry & Dark Chocolate Bar 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shelbys Almond Matcha Raspberry & Dark Chocolate Bar 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Shelbys Almond Matcha Raspberry & Dark Chocolate Bar 40g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsAussie Health
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruityEarthy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


