Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Creamy Caesar Dressing, Creamy Caesar Soy Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC, OLIVE OIL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), ONION*, XANTHAN GUM, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, TAMARIND GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC*, TAMARIND, ANCHOVIES (FISH).
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Creamy Caesar Dressing, Creamy Caesar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Creamy Caesar Dressing, Creamy Caesar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


