Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Green Split Peas, Green Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN SPLIT PEAS.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Green Split Peas, Green against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Green Split Peas, Green in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Green Chile Chicken Bowl
Harvest Snaps Snapea Crisps Original Green Peas Crisps Baked Lightly Salted
MIXED VEGETABLES CARROTS, GREEN BEANS, CORN, PEAS, MIXED VEGETABLES
CHICKEN BREAST AND RANCHERO SAUCE LAYERED ON A BED OF RICE, TOPPED WITH A BLEND OF RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, CORN, BLACK BEANS AND CHEESE BOWL, CHICKEN FAJITA
Bowl & Basket Butter Sweet Cream Salted
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


