Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Specialty, American Style Plant Based Slices, American Style Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, COCONUT OIL, 2% OR LESS OF TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, VEGAN NATURAL FLAVORS, CULTURED DEXTROSE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PAPRIKÁ OLEORESIN (COLOR), VITAMIN D3.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Specialty, American Style Plant Based Slices, American Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Specialty, American Style Plant Based Slices, American Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY PLANT-BASED OLD STYLE OAT DRINK, PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free American Style Slices Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz
Daiya Cheese Slices American Style Vacuum Packed - 7.8 Oz
Kite Hill Greek Style Plain Unsweetened Plant-Based Yogurt
Simple Truth Plant-Based Non-Dairy Cheddar Style Shreds
About this product
Cheese · Slice


