Is ShopRite Nasal Four Decongestant Spray Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Phenylephrine Hydrochloride, Purpose: Nasal Decongestant, Inactive Benzalkonium Chloride, Benzyl Alcohol, Boric Acid, Sodium Borate, Water

Check ShopRite Nasal Four Decongestant Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Nasal Four Decongestant Spray is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
On The Go