Is ShopRite Nighttime Sleep-Aid Oat Free?

Ingredients
In Each 30Dose Cup: Diphenhydramine Hcl 50, Purpose: Nighttime Sleep-aid, Inactive Alcohol, Anhydrous Citric Acid, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40, Flavor, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Poloxamer 407, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate
Check ShopRite Nighttime Sleep-Aid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Nighttime Sleep-Aid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Digestive Ginger Aid - 16 Count
Vicks NyQuil Cold and Flu Medicine, 12 fl oz, Cherry Flavor, Relieves Nighttime Cough, Sore Throat, Fever, Runny Nose
Kool-Aid liquid Cherry
Natrol Melatonin Sleep Extra Strength Dietary Supplement
Kraft Heinz Foods Kool- Aid Liquid Grape
Where to buy
ShopRite Nighttime Sleep-Aid is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


