Is Shoprite Wholesome Pantry Organic, Valencia Oranges, Valencia Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC VALENCIA ORANGES. COATED WITH FOOD GRADE VEGETABLE WAX, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA AND/OR COATED WITH RESIN/WAX TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.
Check Shoprite Wholesome Pantry Organic, Valencia Oranges, Valencia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Wholesome Pantry Organic, Valencia Oranges, Valencia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


