Is Sichuan Drizzle Chinese Chili Oil, 8.1 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Live Oil, Peanut Oil, Sesame Oil, Red Peppers, Sea Salt, Sichuan Peppercorns
Check Sichuan Drizzle Chinese Chili Oil, 8.1 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sichuan Drizzle Chinese Chili Oil, 8.1 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sichuan Drizzle Chinese Chili Oil, 8.1 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingStir Fry


