Is Signature Cafe Greek Salad - 9.25 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Romaine Lettuce, Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing (Water, Balsamic Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Mustard Seed, Sun-dried Tomatoes, Xanthan Gum, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Turmeric, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor), Cucumber, Grape Tomatoes, Red Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Feta Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes, Potato Starch (Added To Prevent Caking)), Kalamata Olives (Kalamata Olives, Brine (Water, Salt), Extra Virgin Olive Oil)

Check Signature Cafe Greek Salad - 9.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Cafe Greek Salad - 9.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish