Is Signature Minced Garlic - 8 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Water, Phosphoric Acid
Check Signature Minced Garlic - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Minced Garlic - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
Where to buy
Signature Minced Garlic - 8 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsSafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


