Is Signature SELECT Boysenberry Preserves - 18 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

boysenberries, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, sugar, contains 2% or less of, fruit pectin, citric acid

Check Signature SELECT Boysenberry Preserves - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Boysenberry Preserves - 18 Oz is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping