Is Signature SELECT Water Seltzer - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water

Check Signature SELECT Water Seltzer - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Water Seltzer - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go