Is Silere Merino Lamb 2 Rump Joints Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Merino Lamb
Check Silere Merino Lamb 2 Rump Joints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silere Merino Lamb 2 Rump Joints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lamb Weston Fries Potato Hand Cut Style - 28 Oz
Lamb Weston Grown In Idaho Crispy Potato Puffs
Lamb Weston Idaho Potato Super Crispy Waffle Fries - 24 Oz
Moussaka Deluxe Minced Lamb in a Tomato Sauce
LAMB SAAG WITH BASMATI RICE TENDER LAMB LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH CUMIN, TURMERIC AND GINGER, SERVED IN A THICK BED OF SPINACH, LAMB SAAG
Where to buy
Silere Merino Lamb 2 Rump Joints is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSandwich Filling


