Is Simple Kneads Cinnamon Raisin Sourdough Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Water, Organic Millet Flour*, Sorghum Flour*, Raisins*, Quinoa Flour*, Raisin Juice Concentrate*, Buckwheat Flour*, Teff Flour*, Psyllium Seed Husk Powder*, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Seed Oil*, Flax Meal*, Cinnamon*, Sea Salt. *Denotes Organic Ingredients

Check Simple Kneads Cinnamon Raisin Sourdough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep