Is Simply Food Natural Olive Oil Truffle Herb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Tuscan Herbs (Oregano, Basil, Garlic, Rosemary) Produced in a facility that also processes milk, eggs, tree nuts, peanuts, wheat, soy, sesame, fish, shellfish. Manufactured by SinfulFood LLC 287 N 600 E Mapleton, UT 84664

Check Simply Food Natural Olive Oil Truffle Herb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
HerbyOlive
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingDrinking