Is SIMPLY GRANOLA FLAX & FRUIT Soy Free?

Ingredients
100% NATURAL INGREDIENTS: GF WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, DRIED CANE SYRUP, ROASTED ALMONDS, RAISINS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR), GF OAT BRAN, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CERTIFIED ORGANIC HONEY, FLAXSEED MEAL, NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, MAPLE SYRUP, SPICES.
Check SIMPLY GRANOLA FLAX & FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY GRANOLA FLAX & FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule


