Is SIMPLY SUPREME SRIRACHA MUSTARD Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SRIRACHA CHILI PEPPER SAUCE [RED CHILI PEPPERS, RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, PAPRIKA EXTRACT], MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check SIMPLY SUPREME SRIRACHA MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SIMPLY SUPREME SRIRACHA MUSTARD is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping