Is Sipp Sparkling Organics Eco Beverage Ginger Blossom -- 12 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Natural Ginger, Organic Natural Vanilla, Citric Acid, Organic Natural Lime
Check Sipp Sparkling Organics Eco Beverage Ginger Blossom -- 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sipp Sparkling Organics Eco Beverage Ginger Blossom -- 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sipp Sparkling Organics Eco Beverage Ginger Blossom -- 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


