Is Sir Kensington's Classic Mayonnaise - 16 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Organic Certified Humane Free Range Egg Yolks, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Fair Trade Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Lemon Oil.

Check Sir Kensington's Classic Mayonnaise - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sir Kensington's Classic Mayonnaise - 16 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad