Is Siracha Ground Black Pepper blend spicy seasoning in 20 oz jar by Unique Flavors Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper, Brown Mustard, Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Red Pepper, Yeast Extract, Paprika, Hot Sauce ((Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic), Maltodextrin And Silicon Dioxide), Extractive Of Paprika

Check Siracha Ground Black Pepper blend spicy seasoning in 20 oz jar by Unique Flavors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Siracha Ground Black Pepper blend spicy seasoning in 20 oz jar by Unique Flavors is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping