Is Skinny Girl Honey Dijon Soy Free?

Description
Sweet-tangy flavor with a smooth, creamy, pourable texture; commonly used as a salad dressing, sandwich spread, dip or marinade. Reviewers frequently note its versatile flavor and convenient bottle, while some mention it leans sweeter than expected or has a thinner consistency, and often praised for enhancing sandwiches, salads and vegetables.

Description
Sweet-tangy flavor with a smooth, creamy, pourable texture; commonly used as a salad dressing, sandwich spread, dip or marinade. Reviewers frequently note its versatile flavor and convenient bottle, while some mention it leans sweeter than expected or has a thinner consistency, and often praised for enhancing sandwiches, salads and vegetables.
Ingredients
Water, Cider vinegar, Maltodextrin (corn fibre), Dijon mustard (vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, white wine, citric acid, turmeric, tartaric acid, spices), Salt, Mustard seed, Cellulose gel, Honey, Mustard flour, Dried onlon, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Kanthan gum, Dried garlic, Natural flavour, Cellulose gum, Sucralose.
Check Skinny Girl Honey Dijon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Skinny Girl Honey Dijon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


