Is SlimFast Keto Fat Bomb Snacks, Chocolate Caramel Nut Clusters, Pack of 14 Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Caramel [Inulin, Soluble Corn Fiber, Glycerin, Water, Palm Kernel Oil, Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Butter (Cream, Salt), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Mct Oil (Coconut), Stevia Leaf Extract], Chocolate Coating (Chocolate, Erythritol, Inulin, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract), Peanuts.
Check SlimFast Keto Fat Bomb Snacks, Chocolate Caramel Nut Clusters, Pack of 14 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SlimFast Keto Fat Bomb Snacks, Chocolate Caramel Nut Clusters, Pack of 14 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that derive from animals and 5 ingredients could could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Milk Duds Candy Chocolate & Caramel 30% Less Fat - 5 Oz
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
Joy Life Foods Dark Chocolate Keto Clusters
P3 Portable Protain Snack Pack with Dark Chocolate Nut Clusters, Turkey & Cheddar Cheese, 2 oz Snacking Tray
Free2b Foods Rice Chocolate Sun Cups Gluten-Free, Dairy-Free, Nut-Free and Soy-Free - 2-Cups (Pack of 12)
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


