Is Small Batch Organics Peppermint Granola Bark Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Oats*, Maple Syrup*, Almonds*, Cornflakes* (cornmeal, Fruit Juice), Quinoa*, Virgin Coconut Oil*, Cane Sugar*, Brown Rice Flour*, Peppermint Chips* (brown Rice Syrup*, Natural Peppermint Flavor*, Natural Color*), Sea Salt. *notes Organic Ingredient. Contains: Almonds, Coconut. May Contain: Dairy, Soy, Shell Fragment.
Check Small Batch Organics Peppermint Granola Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Small Batch Organics Peppermint Granola Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Sanders Small Batch Wonders Dairy Free Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels
Land O Frost Bistro Favorites Turkey Breast Small Batch Applewood Smoked - 8 Oz
O Organics Organic Granola Oats & Honey Flavored - 13 Oz
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":[]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"H\u00e4agen-Dazs peppermint bark ice cream"}}
About this product
Snack · Bar


