Is Small Town Cultures Spicy Radish Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RADISH, WATER, GARLIC, JALAPEÑO, SALT
Check Small Town Cultures Spicy Radish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Small Town Cultures Spicy Radish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDipping


