Is Smartfood Popcorn Souffle White Cheddar Soy Free?

Description
Light airy puffs deliver a crisp, melt in mouth texture with a savory, tangy flavor. Commonly enjoyed as a casual snack, party bite, or movie accompaniment, reviewers note consistent seasoning and puff quality, praising convenience while occasionally mentioning uneven coating or bag to bag variation, and portability appeals to consumers.

Description
Light airy puffs deliver a crisp, melt in mouth texture with a savory, tangy flavor. Commonly enjoyed as a casual snack, party bite, or movie accompaniment, reviewers note consistent seasoning and puff quality, praising convenience while occasionally mentioning uneven coating or bag to bag variation, and portability appeals to consumers.
Ingredients
Popcorn, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (Modified Milk Ingredients, Maltodextrin, Cheddar Cheese, Salt, Natural Flavour). Contains Milk.
Check Smartfood Popcorn Souffle White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smartfood Popcorn Souffle White Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


