Is Smash Kitchen Hot Honey Ketchup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree (water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic White Vinegar, Organic Red JalapeÑo Puree, Organic Honey, Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Chili Pepper Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Habanero Pepper Powder, Organic Clove Powder, Organic Allspice Powder, Organic Paprika Powder
Check Smash Kitchen Hot Honey Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smash Kitchen Hot Honey Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


