Is Smoki Original Flips | 150g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn grits, peanuts (22%), vegetable oil (sunflower), soy flour, salt. Contains Peanuts & Soy. May contain traces of: nuts, milk, sesame, eggs, celery, mustard seeds and cereals containing gluten. No Palm oil. Source of fibre.

Check Smoki Original Flips | 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go