Is Snack Gift Lets Spice it up! Salsa Gift Basket Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Wicker Tray 2 Oz Tavolare Spicy Snack Mix 6 Oz White Corn Tortilla Chips 5,2 Nacho Tortilla Chips Hot Pepper Cheese 4 Oz J & M Cheese Straw 3 Oz Jose Pedro Chunky Salsa Mild 16 Oz Jose Pedro Chunky Salsa Hot 16 Oz Bandana
Check Snack Gift Lets Spice it up! Salsa Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Gift Lets Spice it up! Salsa Gift Basket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snack Gift Lets Spice it up! Salsa Gift Basket is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Gift Basket
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


