Is Snackrite Mild Salsa Dip, Mild Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partially Concentrated Tomato Puree (54%), Tomato (19%), Onion, Green Pepper (10%), Jalapeno Pepper (2%), Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Garlic Purée, Coriander Leaf, Chilli Powder.

Check Snackrite Mild Salsa Dip, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Snackrite Mild Salsa Dip, Mild | Spoonful