Is Snackrite Sour Cream and Chive Starry Night Mix Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Potato Powder, Wheat Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Buttermilk Powder, Salt, Whey Powder (Milk), Onion Powder, Rice Flour, Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Dextrose, Flavouring, Garlic Powder, Colours: Curcumin, Paprika Extract; Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Dried Parsley. Contains Buttermilk, Milk. May also contain Gluten Sources and Soya.
Check Snackrite Sour Cream and Chive Starry Night Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackrite Sour Cream and Chive Starry Night Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


