Is Snickerdoodle Crunchy Cookie Bites Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Rice Flour, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Starch, Filtered Water, Organic Sunflower Oil, Almond Meal, Organic Flax, Cream of Tartar, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate), Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Nutmeg.
Check Snickerdoodle Crunchy Cookie Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickerdoodle Crunchy Cookie Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


