Is Snow Monkey Matcha Green Tea Superfood Ice Treat Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANA PUREE, WATER, APPLE PUREE, PURE MAPLE SYRUP, HEMP PROTEIN POWDER, ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, MATCHA GREEN TEA, ACACIA TREE GUM* AND GUAR BEAN GUM*
Check Snow Monkey Matcha Green Tea Superfood Ice Treat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snow Monkey Matcha Green Tea Superfood Ice Treat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snow Monkey Matcha Green Tea Superfood Ice Treat is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityEarthyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


