Is Snowfox Spring Roll Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Roll Sauce (high Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Peanut Butter, Miso [water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt], Plum Purse, Salt, Caramel Color, Modified Corn Starch, Vinegar, Garlic, Sesame Oil, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate: Less Than 1/10 Of 1% As A Preservative, Spices, Xanthan Gum) Contains Shellfish. (Shrimp), Peanut, Sesame, Soy and Wheat.

Check Snowfox Spring Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavoryNuttySweetUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunch