Is SNYDER'S OF HANOVER, MINI PRETZELS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SALT, MALT, DEXTROSE, CANOLA OIL*, YEAST, SODA.

Check SNYDER'S OF HANOVER, MINI PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SNYDER'S OF HANOVER, MINI PRETZELS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go