Is Soda Stream Soda Syrup Diet Lemonade 500ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Food Acid (Citric Acid (E330)), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate (E331 )), Non Nutritive Sweeteners (Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose), Flavour, Preservative (Sodium Benzoate (E211))
Check Soda Stream Soda Syrup Diet Lemonade 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soda Stream Soda Syrup Diet Lemonade 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soda Stream Soda Syrup Diet Lemonade 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


