Is SOFT CANDY WATERMELON & TAMARIND FLAVOR, WATERMELON & TAMARIND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CHILI (CHILI MAY CONTAIN FD&C RED #40), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check SOFT CANDY WATERMELON & TAMARIND FLAVOR, WATERMELON & TAMARIND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOFT CANDY WATERMELON & TAMARIND FLAVOR, WATERMELON & TAMARIND is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go