Is Trebor Softmints Peppermint Mints Roll 69p PMP 44.9g Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, modified starch, natural mint flavouring, glazing agent (carnauba wax)
Check Trebor Softmints Peppermint Mints Roll 69p PMP 44.9g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trebor Softmints Peppermint Mints Roll 69p PMP 44.9g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


