Is Soho Lychee Flavoured Liquor Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavours
- dextrose syrup
natural and artificial flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
water, sugar (beet), alcohol, fermented beverage (water, apple juice concentrate, dextrose syrup), natural and artificial flavours, citric acid).
Check Soho Lychee Flavoured Liquor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soho Lychee Flavoured Liquor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soho Lychee Flavoured Liquor is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid


