Is Sokolow Sopocka Loin 400g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork Loin, Water, Salt, Stabilisers: Sodium Citrate, Triphosphates, Collagen Pork Protein, Sugar, Glucose, Antioxidant: Sodium Erythorbate, Flavourings, : Sodium Nitrite
Check Sokolow Sopocka Loin 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sokolow Sopocka Loin 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Smithfield Marinated Roasted Garlic & Herb Pork Loin File...
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
Hormel Always Tender Extra Lean Center Cut Original Pork Loin Filet
Hormel Always Tender Lemon Garlic Pork Loin Filet - 24 Oz.
Where to buy
Sokolow Sopocka Loin 400g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


