Is Sol Original Lager Beer 18 Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Hop Extract, Malted Barley
Check Sol Original Lager Beer 18 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sol Original Lager Beer 18 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sol Original Lager Beer 18 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


