Is Solar Raw Ultimate Kale Chips Better Than Cheddar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Kale, Pre-soaked Cashew Nuts, Pre-soaked Sunflower Seeds, Fresh Red Bell Pepper, Coconut Snap (Coco-natura Low Gi), Engevita Nutritional Yeast, Lemon Juice, Lumiere De Sel Himalayan Salt
Check Solar Raw Ultimate Kale Chips Better Than Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solar Raw Ultimate Kale Chips Better Than Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solar Raw Ultimate Kale Chips Better Than Cheddar is available at 2 retailers
National NutritionGrocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


