Is Solaray Vitamin D3+K2 Soy-Free VegCaps 5000 IU Soy Free?
Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Cellulose, Glycerol Monostearate, Rice Bran Extract, Silica and Modified Food Starch.
Check Solaray Vitamin D3+K2 Soy-Free VegCaps 5000 IU against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solaray Vitamin D3+K2 Soy-Free VegCaps 5000 IU in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Soy Dairy Free Vanilla - 24 Oz
Where to buy
Solaray Vitamin D3+K2 Soy-Free VegCaps 5000 IU is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


