Is Soma Jun Kombucha Blueberry & Ginger, Vigor, Blueberry & Ginger Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GUNPOWDER GREEN, ORGANIC CEYLON ORANGE PEKOE BLACK TEA, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC RAW GINGER JUICE, RAW ORGANIC WILDFLOWER HONEY, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC FLAVORS LIVE ORGANIC PROBIOTIC CULTURES
Check Soma Jun Kombucha Blueberry & Ginger, Vigor, Blueberry & Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soma Jun Kombucha Blueberry & Ginger, Vigor, Blueberry & Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


