Is Sound Kombucha Cascade Hops and Grapefruit Island Hop Kombucha, Grapefruit Soy Free?

Ingredients
(CERTIFIED ORGANIC) WHITE PEONY TEA, CASCADE HOPS, GRAPEFRUIT PEEL, DRIED ORANGES, DRIED PINEAPPLE, CANE SUGAR, KOMBUCHA CULTURE
Check Sound Kombucha Cascade Hops and Grapefruit Island Hop Kombucha, Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sound Kombucha Cascade Hops and Grapefruit Island Hop Kombucha, Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Spice Island Premium Taco Seasoning with Chipotle, Cocoa Powder and Corn Meal
INTENSE DARK SALTED CARAMEL CASCADE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH CRUNCHY CARAMEL PIECES AND SEA SALT, INTENSE DARK SALTED CARAMEL
INTENSE DARK SALTED CARAMEL CASCADE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH CRUNCHY CARAMEL PIECES AND SEA SALT, INTENSE DARK SALTED CARAMEL
Gt's Island Bliss Raw Kombucha
Blue Ridge Bucha Cranbucha Cranberries and Fresh Pressed Ginger Kombucha, Cranbucha
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


