Is SOUP, SAVORY MISO RAMEN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MISO POWDER* (ORGANIC SOYBEANS, CULTURED RICE [RICE, ASPERGILLUS ORYZAE], SALT), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CHICKEN FAT*, SEA SALT, CHICKEN BROTH*, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC WHEAT GLUTEN, ORGANIC LECITHIN (SOY OR SUNFLOWER), CHICKEN*, FERMENTED SOYBEAN SAUCE* (SOYBEANS, WHEAT), SEAWEED* (WAKAME AND KOMBU), MUSHROOMS, ONION*, GARLIC*, CABBAGE*, SPICE.

Check SOUP, SAVORY MISO RAMEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep