This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sour Patch Kids Sweet and Sour Gummy Candy, Berries, 3.6 Ounce (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Red 40 And Blue 1

Check Sour Patch Kids Sweet and Sour Gummy Candy, Berries, 3.6 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Patch Kids Sweet and Sour Gummy Candy, Berries, 3.6 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Sour Patch Kids Sweet and Sour Gummy Candy, Berries, 3.6 Ounce (Pack of 12) | Spoonful