Is Sour Patch Kids Watermelon Jelly Beans Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTASSIUM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40.
Check Sour Patch Kids Watermelon Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Watermelon Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


