Is SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE1X3.400 OZ Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE1X3.400 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE1X3.400 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


