Is Coles Finest Sourdough Extra Virgin Olive Oil Butter Crackers | 120g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour, Butter [Cream (Milk), Salt], Sourdough Culture (8%) [Wheat Flour, Water, Malted Wheat, Starter Culture], Extra Virgin Olive Oil (5%), Salt, Sugar.
Check Coles Finest Sourdough Extra Virgin Olive Oil Butter Crackers | 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Finest Sourdough Extra Virgin Olive Oil Butter Crackers | 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishSandwich


