Is SOUTHERN RANCH FLAVORED BEANS, SOUTHERN RANCH Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Refined Soybean Oil, Seasoning (Spice, Onion Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Sunflower Lecithin), Tomato Paste, Sugar, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Paprika, Oleoresin (Color)
Check SOUTHERN RANCH FLAVORED BEANS, SOUTHERN RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHERN RANCH FLAVORED BEANS, SOUTHERN RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUTHERN RANCH FLAVORED BEANS, SOUTHERN RANCH is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


